Pawar Public School Nanded City
Details of Class Representatives: 2021-22

Sr. No. Class & Division Student Name Name of the Class
Representative
Mobile No. Convenient Timings to Receive
the Calls
1 I A Miss Ruchi Chandan Mane Mrs. Shital Mane 7972595897, 8208146059 3.00 p.m. to 6 p.m. (all days)
2 I B Master Siddhant Dhananjay Patil Mrs. Reena Patil 7666042190, 9325634037 9.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
3 I C Master Sparsh Pankaj Deotale Mr. Pankaj Deotale 8408981811, 7972522568 4.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m. (all days)
4 I D Miss Nakshtra Yogesh Dhawade Mrs. Supriya Dhawade 9130432842, 8669015530 11.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m. (all days)
5 I E Master Vivaansh Santosh Rathod Mr. Santosh Rathod 9922936763 8.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m. (all days)
6 I F Master Anay Vikas Andhale Mr. Vikas Andhale 9881253727, 8329462691 3.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
7 I G Master Aarav Sagar Mandlecha Mrs. Priyanka Mandlecha 9405605327, 9604400201 After 1.00 p.m. (all days)
8 I H Master Arav Chandrakant Mawale Mr. Chandrakant Mawale 9765394661, 9370746508 10:30 a.m. to 6.00 p.m. (all days)
9 I I Miss Nandini Shrikant Shinde Mr. Shrikant Shinde 7972559946, 9404691386 10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
10 II A Master Pratyush Pritam Ganjewar Mrs. Shilpa Ganjewar 9049291188, 9765000003 After 1.00 p.m. (all days)
11 II B Miss Ishwari Sumit Kulkarni Mrs. Girija Kulkarni 9730879219, 9823146848 10.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m. (all days)
12 II C Master Vihaan Jain Mrs. Parul Jain 9850950058 After 6.00 p.m. (all days)
13 II D Miss Mishka Suhas Shirgave Mrs. Smita Shirgave 9158858282 8.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m. (all days)
14 II E Miss Swara Abhijeet Kalaskar Mrs. Mugdha Kalaskar 8888271114, 8005271114 9.00 a.m. to 1.00 p.m. & 4.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
15 II F Master Aaryush Bhushan Kabra Mrs. Nisha Kabra 8329828088, 8888002015 1 pm to 6 pm (all days)
16 II G Miss Shreeya Paritosh Vaidya Mr. Paritosh Vaidya 9221199499, 9420836680 If busy, he will call back
17 II H Master Rishit Gaurav Dhote Mrs. Leena Dhote 8329654230, 8329640672 12.00 noon to 5.00 p.m. (on weekdays)
18 II I Master Shlok Shailesh Ekbote Mrs. Sarika Ekbote 7620985315, 9923122885 After 12.00 noon
19 III A Master Aaryan Mahesh Wankhade Mrs. Megha Wankhade 9975293430 6.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m.
20 III B Master Aarav Shivraj Alure Mr. Shivraj Alure 9890140250 10.30 a.m. to 12.30 p.m. (on Saturday) & for other days message on whatsapp he will call back
21 III C Miss Swaradnyee Ravindra Patil Mr. Ravindra Patil 9960433839, 7972201878 any time before 9.00 p.m.
22 III D Miss Pehel Rahul Prasad Mr. Rahul Prasad 9373320156, 7972261450 12.00 p.m. to 2.00 p.m.
23 III E Miss Sanvi Suyog Goraksh Mrs. Revati Goraksh 8855064800 Monday to Friday 10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m.
24 III F Miss Sarisha Shirish Deshmukh Mr. Shirish Deshmukh 7219000760 8.00 a.m. to 10.00 a.m.
25 III G Miss Sanvita Vishwas Kharajge Mr. Vishwas Kharajge 9833838610, 8668283571 After 6.00 pm. On working days, Saturday & Sunday 10.00 am. To 6.00 pm.
26 III H Master Shubhayan Ashish Deodhar Mrs. Shraddha Deodhar 9730074693, 8668776201 9.00 a.m. to 8.00 p.m.
27 IV A Miss Trisha Tushar Pandit Mr. Tushar Pandit 9860991266 Any time (unless there is a meeting, all days)
28 IV B Miss Saanvi Jauhari Ms. Shweta Jauhari 9595431982 10.00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
29 IV C Master Iraaj Harsshad Borwnkar Mrs. Vedika Borwnkar 9930311805, 9892108454 7:30 p.m. to 10.00 p.m. (all days)
30 IV D Miss Janavi Anilkumar Sahajwani Mr. Anilkumar Sahajwani 7507807700 10.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m. (all days)
31 IV E Miss Sanchita Sachin Lendghar Mr. Sachin Lendghar 9421992200, 9421350651 2.00 p.m. onwards (all days)
32 IV F Master Vibhavan Rahul Kulkarni Mrs. Swapna Kulkarni 9561308207, 8007545010 10.00 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. (Monday to Saturday)
33 IV G Miss Aadhya Pritam Shinde Mrs. Swati Shinde 9820594244 9.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m. (all days)
34 V A Miss Anandi Ramdas Khatal Mrs. Poonam Khatal 7028920030, 9284927411 2.00 p.m. to 7.00 p.m. (all days)
35 V B Miss Arya Khandu Gavali Dr. Mr. K.B. Gavali 9404998420, 9881020305 10:00 a.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
36 V C Master Sreevar Rrajesh Thorave Mrs. Shamita Thorave 9822846508, 9970511113 3.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
37 V D Miss Aishani Chakraborty Mrs. Tamali Chakraborty 8805573700, 9763203283 7.00 p.m. onwards
38 V E Master Aryan Sharad Phalke Mr. Sharad Phalke 9420490866, 8668910920 8.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m.
39 V F Miss Ananya Chandravadan Chawre Mr. Chandravadan Chawre 8530185305, 9673002479 10.00 a.m. to 12.00 noon
40 V G Miss Revathi Sonu Valayil Mrs. Nirmal Valayil 9922927891, 7499441421 11.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m. & 6.00 p.m. to 9.00 p.m.
41 VI A Miss Ankita Vijay Kadival Mrs. Mita Kadival 7875447167, 8830707798 9.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m. (all days)
42 VI B Master Sarthak Vishal Kodulkar Mr. Vishal Kodulkar 7040427707 4.00 p.m. to 6.00 p.m. (all days)
43 VI C Master Avadhoot Ajay Bhosale Mr. Ajay Bhosale 9822028325 7.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m (Monday to Friday)
44 VI D Master Jay Prasad Deshpande Mrs. Jyoti Deshpande 9322545536 7.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m. (all days)
45 VI E Miss Gayatri Sachin Wadkar,
Miss Gauri Sachin Wadkar
Mr. Sachin Wadkar 9673337502 Anytime through WhatsApp
46 VI F Master Farhan Anjum Naikwadi Mr. Anjum Naikwadi 9923006363, 9923202202 10.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m. (all days)
47 VI G Master Sahil Sargam Somani Mr. Sargam Somani 9987536053 6.00 p.m. to 8.00 p.m. (Monday to Friday)
48 VII A Miss Saloni Suryakant Kadam Mr. Suryakant Kadam 7776072200 7.00 a.m. to 10.00 p.m. (all days)
49 VII B Master Laukik Khushal Kesrod Mr. Khushal Kesrod 8007622440 till 9.00 a.m. and after 6.00 p.m. (all days)
50 VII C Master Utkarsh Anant Kashyap Mr. Anant Kashyap 844640123, 8149791204 11.00 a.m. to 2.00 p.m. (all days)
51 VII D Master Shlok Jitendra Ingole Mrs. Sonali Ingole 9284197661 5 p.m. to 6 p.m. (all days)
52 VII E Master Paras Prashant Kurkute Mrs. Sandhya Kurkute 9503399988 1.30 p.m. to 2.30 p.m. (all days)
53 VII F Master Himanshu Vikas Kshirsagar Mrs. Maya Kshirsagar 9850430776 After 6.00 p.m. (all days)
54 VII G Miss Swarada Bhushan Lalge Mr. Bhushan Lalge 7020086597 1.00 p.m. to 5.00 p.m. (all days)
55 VIII A Miss Disha Samanta Mr. Dibyendu Samanta 7276018766 3.00 p.m. to 5.00 a.m. (all days)
56 VIII B Miss Sharvari Mahesh Ghadge Mrs. Gauri Ghadge 7798757937 10.00 a.m. to 6.00 p.m. (Monday to Friday)
57 VIII C Master Swarnim Satishkumar Madake Mrs. Padmaja Madake 9545885882 8.00 p.m. to 10.00 p.m. (only Saturdays & Sundays)
58 VIII D Master Ranveer Ranjit Purohit Mr. Ranjit Purohit 9325101264, 9890994825 After 6.00 p.m. on week days & any time on weekends
59 VIII E Miss Mukta Sachinkumar Shete Mrs. Manisha Shete 9822259657 Any time through Whatsapp
60 VIII F No Nominations      
61 IX A Master Kaivalya Parag Jadhav Mrs. Trupti Jadhav 9011031326 1.00 p.m. to 4.00 p.m. (all days)
62 IX B Miss Avanti Anand Savant Mr. Anand Savant 9881050222 9:30 a.m. onwards (all days)
63 IX C Master Ritvik Yogesh Kamble Mrs. Vidya Kamble 9637636167 9.00 a.m. to 7.00 p.m. (all days)
64 IX D Miss Avanti Anil Shinde Mrs. Saroj Shinde 9604796014, 9860906745 12.00 noon to 7.00 p.m. (all days)
65 IX E Master Kartik Vilas Barve Mr. Vilas Barve 9930969118 Anytime
66 X A Master Suyash Deelip Ratnaparkhi Mr. Deelip Ratnaparkhi 9422062351 10.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m. (all days)
67 X B Miss Anagha Rupesh Shah Mrs. Sonali Shah 9822767779, 020-67501629 9.00 a.m. to 9.00 p.m. (Monday to Saturday)
68 X C Master Anurag Ajay Harapanahalli Mr. Ajay Harapanahalli 9923386916 Saturdays & Sundays - Day Time
69 X D Miss Anjali Anil Sawant Mr. Anil Sawant 9423133946 Saturday - Morning time